ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12223153
nr 1222 3153
Axel Revold
(1887-1962), Sverige
Axel Revold (1887-1962), Sweden. Renar. Signed, numbered 185/200. Subject: 53x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Renar. Signerad, numrerad 185/200. Motivet: 53x69 cm
Axel Revold, Swedish painter and illustrator, born 1887, dead 1962.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 10 2018
at 18:13:23
5/12 17:45:18
Axel Revold
Read more about Axel Revold